Saturday 1st June
Doncaster
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Epsom (Derby)
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Hexham
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Lingfield
Evening, Flat, Turf

Musselburgh
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Stratford
Evening, Jump, Turf

Worcester
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Sunday 2nd June

Fakenham
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Nottingham
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Monday 3rd June

Brighton
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Thirsk
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Windsor
Evening, Flat, Turf

Wolverhampton
Evening, Flat, AW

Tuesday 4th June

Bangor
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Lingfield
Evening, Flat, AW

Newcastle
Evening, Flat, AW

Southwell
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Wednesday 5th June

Fontwell
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Kempton
Evening, Flat, AW

Newton Abbott
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Nottingham
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Ripon
Evening, Flat, Turf

Thursday 6th June

Chelmsford
Evening, Flat, AW

Ffos Las
Evening, Jump, Turf

Hamilton
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Haydock Park
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Ripon
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Friday 7th June

Bath
Evening, Flat, Turf

Brighton
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Goodwood
Evening, Flat, Turf

Haydock Park
Evening, Flat, Turf

Market Rasen
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Uttoxeter
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Saturday 8th June

Beverley
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Chelmsford
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Chepstow
Evening, Flat, Turf

Haydock Park
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Lingfield
Evening, Flat, Turf

Newmarket
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Sunday 9th June

Goodwood
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Perth
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Monday 10th June

Leicester
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Pontefract
Evening, Flat, Turf

Stratford
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Windsor
Evening, Flat, Turf

Tuesday 11th June

Carlisle
Evening, Flat, Turf

Lingfield
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Salisbury
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Thirsk
Evening, Flat, Turf

Wednesday 12th June

Fontwell
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Great Yarmouth
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Hamilton
Evening, Flat, Turf

Haydock Park
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Kempton
Evening, Flat, AW

Thursday 13th June

Great Yarmouth
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Haydock Park
Evening, Flat, Turf

Newbury
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Nottingham
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Uttoxeter
Evening, Jump, Turf

Friday 14th June

Aintree
Evening, Jump, Turf

Chepstow
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Goodwood
Evening, Flat, Turf

Newton Abbott
Evening, Jump, Turf

Sandown
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

York
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Saturday 15th June

Bath
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Chester
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Hexham
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Leicester
Evening, Flat, Turf

Sandown
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Worcester
Evening, Jump, Turf

York
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Sunday 16th June

Doncaster
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Salisbury
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Monday 17th June

Carlisle
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Catterick
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Nottingham
Evening, Flat, Turf

Windsor
Evening, Flat, Turf

Tuesday 18th June

Ascot
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Beverley
Evening, Flat, Turf

Brighton
Evening, Flat, Turf

Stratford
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Thirsk
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Wednesday 19th June

Ascot
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Chelmsford
Evening, Flat, AW

Hamilton
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Ripon
Evening, Flat, Turf

Uttoxeter
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Thursday 20th June

Ascot
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Chelmsford
Afternoon, Flat, AW

Ffos Las
Evening, Jump, Turf

Lingfield
Evening, Flat, AW

Ripon
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Friday 21st June

Ascot
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Ayr
Evening, Flat, Turf

Goodwood
Evening, Flat, Turf

Market Rasen
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Newmarket
Evening, Flat, Turf

Redcar
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Saturday 22nd June

Ascot
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Ayr
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Haydock Park
Evening, Flat, Turf

Lingfield
Evening, Flat, Turf

Newmarket
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Perth
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Redcar
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Sunday 23rd June

Hexham
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Pontefract
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Worcester
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Monday 24th June

Chepstow
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Southwell
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Windsor
Evening, Flat, Turf

Wolverhampton
Evening, Flat, AW

Tuesday 25th June

Beverley
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Brighton
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Newbury
Evening, Flat, Turf

Newton Abbott
Evening, Jump, Turf

Wednesday 26th June

Bath
Evening, Flat, Turf

Carlisle
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Kempton
Evening, Flat, AW

Salisbury
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Worcester
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Thursday 27th June

Hamilton
Evening, Flat, Turf

Leicester
Evening, Flat, Turf

Newcastle
Afternoon, Flat, AW

Newmarket
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Nottingham
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Friday 28th June

Cartmel
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Chester
Evening, Flat, Turf

Doncaster
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Great Yarmouth
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Newcastle
Evening, Flat, AW

Newmarket
Evening, Flat, Turf

Saturday 29th June

Chester
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Doncaster
Evening, Flat, Turf

Lingfield
Evening, Flat, Turf

Newcastle
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Newmarket
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Windsor
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

York
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

Sunday 30th June

Cartmel
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Uttoxeter
Afternoon, Jump, Turf

Windsor
Afternoon, Flat, Turf

 

 

 

1 COMMENT

LEAVE A REPLY